К-1 мужины 200 м.:

I. Харитонов Олег 0.35,67

II. Кононюк Артем 0.35,76

III. Ляпунов Кирилл 0.36,16

21-24. Шипков Александр п/ф 0.38,20

25-28. Колыбасов Семен п/ф 0.38,41

37-42. Головко Алексей предв. 0.39,12

C-1 мужчины 200 м.:

I. Крайтор Андрей 0.39,16

II. Штыль Иван 0.39,46

III. Липкин Николай 0.39,68

15. Адаев Дмитрий финал «В» 0.42,20

17. Сычев Михаил финал «В» 0.42,59

33-36. Нахамяев Вячеслав п/ф 0.45,01

K-1 женщины 200 м.:

I. Подольская Наталья 0.41,13

II. Качалова Юлия 0.41,81

III. Сергеева Анастасия 0.42,38

5. Лобова Наталия 0.42,89

С-1 женщины 200 м.:

I. Казакова Мария 0.49,53

II. Андреева ирина 0.50,01

III. Марасанова Наталья 0.51,60

5. Ковальчук Элеонора 0.52,60

К-1 мужчины 1000 м.:

I. Екимов Дмитрий 3.38,41

II. Червов Николай 3.39,47

III. Спесивцев Максим 3.39,63

29-32. Новиков Никита п/ф 3.51,95

С-1 мужчины 1000 м.:

I. Мелантьев Виктор 4.02,40

II. Штокалов Илья 4.02,65

III. Первухин Илья 4.02,92

16. Алимов Рамиль финал «В» 4.16,92

21-24. Неловко Сергей п/ф 4.09,57

К-1 женщины 500 м.:

I. Собетова Вера 1.54,98
II. Сергеева Анастасия 1.55,20
III. Подольская Наталья 1.56,22

8. Лобова Наталия 1.59,64

9. Степанова Кира 1.59,89

12. Александрова Мария финал «В» 1.59,00

К-2 мужчины 200 м.:

I. Постригай Юрий/Дьяченко Александр 0.32,09

II. Федосеев Максим/Кононюк Артем 0.32,50

III. Николаев Александр/Салахов Евгений 0.32,77

10-11. Колыбасов Семен/Луканцов Евгений п/ф 0.35,02

К-2 мужчины 1000 м.:

I. Медведев Илья/Ряхов Антон 3.16,50

II. Спесивцев Максим/Червов Николай 3.18,02

III. Васильев Антон/Юрченко Виталий 3.18,74

14-15. Шипков Александр/Новиков никита п/ф 3.26,73

С-2 мужчины 1000 м.:

I. Первухин Илья/Коровашков Алексей 3.37,72

II. Мелантьев Виктор/Федосенко Владимир 3.39,67

III. Шамшурин Кирилл/Ишмухамедов Расул 3.40,71

10. Фомичев Константин/Петров Дмитрий п/ф 3.47,95

К-2 женщины 500 м.:

I. Собетова Вера/Подольская Наталья 1.45,61

II. Гуржей Инга/Черниговская Светлана 1.46,37

III. Лаврова Анастасия/Лобова Наталия 1.48,09

5. Панченко Анастасия/Степанова Кира 1.48,67

С-2 женщины 500 м.:

I. Ганина Анастасия/Марасанова Наталья 2.07,47

II. Андреева Ирина/Петрова Екатерина 2.12,32

III. Полькина Екатерина/Бардак Вера 2.13,56

5. Аракчеева Лариса/Ковальчук Элеонора 2.18,37

К-4 женщины 500 м.:

I. Собетова Вера/Подольская Наталья/Проскурина Наталья/Качалова Юлия 1.32,30

II. Лаврова Анастасия/Анюшина Елена/Сергеева Анастасия/Лобова Наталия 1.33,30

III. Гуржей Инга/Валиахметова Карина/Степанова Кира/Черниговская Светлана 1.33,78

С-4 мужчины 1000 м.:

I. Дубовой Иван/Бовдурец Алексей/Товкань Анатолий/Карпов Михаил 3.17,31

II. Адаев Дмитрий/Агапонов Антон/Хромов Виктор/Шелегов Олег 3.19,34

III. Алимов Рамиль/Неловко Сергей/Ермаков Данил/Кузнецов Иван 3.20,67

К-4 мужчины 1000 м.:

I. Юрченко Виталий/Погребан Василий/Васильев Антон/Жестков Олег 2.51,24

II. Сергеев Александр/Спесивцев Максим/Востриков Алексей/Червов Николай 2.52,24

III. Медведев Илья/Ефимов Иван/Калашников Игорь/Кожевников Никита 2.56,80

С-2 мужчины 200 м.:

I. Липкин Николай/Коваленко Александр 0.36,51

II. Штыль Иван/Мелантьев Виктор 0.36,72

III. Павлов Михаил/Чернышков Владимир 0.37,29

К-2 женщины 200 м.:

I. Качалова Юлия/Лобова Наталия 0.37,91
II. Томникова Александра/Панченко Анастасия 0.38,18
III. Лаврова Анастасия/Проскурина Наталья 0.38,46



К-1 женщины 1000 м.:

I. Сергеева Анастасия 4.00,95

II. Собетова Вера 4.07,36

III. Черниговская Светлана 4.09,84

4. Степанова Кира 4.10,05

С-1 мужчины 500 м.:

I. Липкин Николай 1.48,49

II. Шамшурин Кирилл 1.49,64

III. Штокалов Илья 1.49,89

8. Алимов Рамиль 1.53,98

13. Сычев Михаил финал «В» 1.58,02
17. Адаев Дмитрий п/ф 1.55,68

К-1 мужчины 500 м.:

I. Андрюшкин Виктор 1.39,74

II. Ляпунов Кирилл 1.40,59

III. Луканцов Евгений 1.41,27

10. Головко Алексей финал «В» 1.42,76

14. Колыбасов Семен финал «В» 1.45,14

15. Шибков Александр финал «В» 1.45,46

36-40. Новиков Никита предв. 1.46,66

К-2 женщины 1000 м.:

I. Гуржей Инга/ Александрова Мария 3.46,61

II. Петрова Кристина/ Ерёмина Дарья 3.48,19

III. Бахарева Галина/ Лукина Дарья 3.48,47

С-2 мужчины 500 м.:

I. Штыль Иван/ Коровашков Алексей 1.39,81

II. Павлов Михаил/ Чернышков Владимир 1.41,63

III. Мелантьев Виктор/ Федосенко Владимир 1.43,24

10. Неловко Сергей/Булков Евгений п/ф 1.51,09

К-2 мужчины 500 м.:

I. Постригай Юрий/ Дьяченко Александр 1.30,60

II. Кононюк Артем/ Федосеев Максим 1.31,33

III. Васильев Антон/ Жестков Олег 1.32,04

К-1 мужчины 5000 м.:

I. Медведев Илья 17.44,84

II. Николаев Павел

III. Титов Денис

20. Головко Алексей 20.25,85

С-1 мужчины 5000 м.:

I. Петров Павел 20.08,76

II. Ишмухамедов Расул 20.14,65

III. Тильш Леонид 21.00,09

7. Алимов Рамиль 21.39,48

8. Неловко Сергей 21.53,61

К-1 женщины 5000 м.:

I. Качалова Юлия 20.00,62

В/к Борзова Юлия 20.05,88

II. Червова Анжелика 20.22,08

III. Александрова Мария 20.45,53

 




надежные сайты